Company Summary

NameRICHARD III'S LOYAL SUPPORTERS LIMITED
Number130282C
Registry Type1931 Act Company
Company TypePrivate Ltd by Guarantee, without Share Capital
Registered Office Address 42 GLENFABA ROAD, PEEL, IM5 1BX, Isle of Man
Date of Incorporation 11 Dec 2015
Presence of ChargesNo
Is in Liquidation?No
Receiver(s) Appointed?No
StatusLive
Documents5 public documents available

Previous Names

NameStatus
RICHARD III'S LOYAL SUPPORTERS LIMITEDCurrent