Company Summary

NameEADON LIMITED
Number117262C
Registry Type1931 Act Company
Company TypePrivate Ltd by Shares
Registered Office Address Rose House, 51-59 Circular Road, Douglas, IM1 1AZ, Isle of Man
Date of Incorporation 19 Jul 2006
Dissolved Date or Struck Off Date 19 Sep 2013
Presence of ChargesYes
Is in Liquidation?No
Receiver(s) Appointed?No
StatusDissolved
Documents54 public documents available

Previous Names

NameStatus
EADON LIMITEDCurrent