Company Summary

NameEADON ESTATES LIMITED
Number113486C
Registry Type1931 Act Company
Company TypePrivate Ltd by Shares
Registered Office Address 18 ATHOL Street, Douglas, IM1 1JA, Isle of Man
Date of Incorporation 11 May 2005
Dissolved Date or Struck Off Date 2 Feb 2009
Presence of ChargesNo
Is in Liquidation?No
Receiver(s) Appointed?No
StatusDissolved
Documents37 public documents available

Previous Names

NameStatus
EADON ESTATES LIMITEDCurrent
EADON ESTATES (IOM) LIMITEDPrevious