Company Summary

NameCANONICAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Number110315C
Registry Type1931 Act Company
Company TypePrivate Ltd by Shares
Registered Office Address 12-14 Finch Road, Douglas, IM1 2PT, Isle of Man
Date of Incorporation 2 Mar 2004
Dissolved Date or Struck Off Date 7 Jun 2017
Presence of ChargesNo
Is in Liquidation?No
Receiver(s) Appointed?No
StatusDeRegistered
Documents50 public documents available

Previous Names

NameStatus
CANONICAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDCurrent
FUTURISTIC LIMITEDPrevious